Pigeon bids

View all pigeon bids
This auction has finished

PIGEON BIDS EXTRA EDITION VAN DEN BULCK DIRK

Exclusive offer of 11 original DIRK VAN DEN BULCK (Grobbendonk) birds. In this auction  a full brother of "Goed Rood" - a proven breeder (father of "Niki" by sangers), a direct son and grandchildren of "Goede Rode", grandchildren "Kittel" (1st national ace KBDB), grandchild "Broer Goede Rode", a direct son of "Vale As", children "De 4000". All offered birds have an original Dirk Van den Bulck pedigree ! 

Start bidding: 6/08/2018 at 14.00h
End bidding: 16/08/2018 at 14.00h
Bidding stops in

PIGEON BIDS EXTRA EDITION WOUTERS MARCEL

Top offer of 12 original WOUTERS MARCEL birds. All offered birds are born in 2017 and have an original Wouters pedigree. In this auction a direct child of national ace and olympiad bird "Den Ad", grandchildren of "De Leeuw" and "Extreem".

Start bidding: 9/08/2018 at 14.00h
End bidding: 20/08/2018 at 14.00h

Next races

View all results
Basketing Release Race Results Category
16 Aug
18 Aug
Châteauroux III | 2018 Race still to play
All pigeons

Finished races

View all results
Basketing Release Race Results Category
09 Aug
11 Aug 07:45
Bourges II | 2018 MARTENS TONY
Old
09 Aug
11 Aug 07:45
Bourges II | 2018 DELHEZ DIDIER
Young
09 Aug
11 Aug 07:45
Bourges II | 2018 CASTERMANS-MAES
Yearling
01 Aug 09:47
04 Aug 06:45
Angoulême | 2018 VERSCHOOT JOEL
Old
01 Aug 09:47
04 Aug 06:45
Angoulême | 2018 ALLY NORBERT & STEFAN
Yearling
30 Jul
03 Aug 07:00
Perpignan I.Nat. | 2018 MARTENS JOS
Old
30 Jul
03 Aug 07:00
Perpignan National | 2018 DEMARET CHRISTIAN
Old
25 Jul 09:44
29 Jul 07:30
Tulle | 2018 DEKENS WILSON
Old
25 Jul 09:44
29 Jul 07:30
Tulle | 2018 PLATTEEUW KURT & RAF
Yearling
23 Jul 09:43
27 Jul 07:15
Narbonne I.Nat. | 2018 DE SMEIJTER-RESTIAAN
Old
23 Jul 09:43
27 Jul 07:15
Narbonne I.Nat. | 2018 DENYS EMIEL
Yearling
19 Jul 09:41
21 Jul 07:00
Argenton II | 2018 ANDOT VICTOR
Old
19 Jul 09:41
21 Jul 07:00
Argenton II | 2018 CRUCKE KOEN
Yearling
18 Jul 09:42
21 Jul 07:00
Libourne | 2018 DEGEE JEAN PHILIPPE
Old
18 Jul 09:42
21 Jul 07:00
Libourne | 2018 CNUDDE ERIC
Yearling
16 Jul 09:40
19 Jul 07:00
Marseille I.Nat. | 2018 COMB.DE BRESSER
Old
16 Jul 09:40
19 Jul 07:00
Marseille Nat. | 2018 A & A DERYCKE
Old
10 Jul 09:38
15 Jul 07:00
Jarnac | 2018 DUFERMONT MICHEL
Old
10 Jul 09:38
15 Jul 07:00
Jarnac | 2018 CASAERT-SENECHAL
Yearling
10 Jul 09:39
13 Jul 07:00
St.-Vincent | 2018 CARO JEAN MARC
Old
01 Jul 09:32
07 Jul 09:00
Barcelona | 2018 TEAM DE JAEGER F.
Old
04 Jul 09:37
07 Jul 06:45
Limoges II | 2018 BAERT - SIMOENS
Yearling
04 Jul 09:37
07 Jul 06:45
Limoges II | 2018 DEMELY LILIANE
Old
05 Jul 09:36
07 Jul 06:30
Châteauroux II | 2018 GINO CLICQUE
Yearling
05 Jul 09:36
07 Jul 06:30
Châteauroux II | 2018 VELLE ROGER
Old
28 Jun 09:30
30 Jun 06:30
Guéret | 2018 DEBACKER CHRIS
Yearling
28 Jun 09:30
30 Jun 06:30
Guéret | 2018 INJON-VANRIE
Old
27 Jun 09:31
30 Jun 06:30
Montélimar | 2018 GOOSSENS-DRUART
Old
27 Jun 09:31
30 Jun 06:30
Montélimar | 2018 LARDOT THIBAUT
Yearling
26 Jun 09:29
29 Jun 08:00
Agen | 2018 DENOLF MARC
Old
26 Jun 09:29
29 Jun 08:00
Agen | 2018 VDMEULEBROECKE C&X
Yearling
21 Jun 09:27
23 Jun 07:00
Argenton I | 2018 SIERENS NORBERT
Old
21 Jun 09:27
23 Jun 07:00
Argenton I | 2018 SCHOORS-DE WAELE
Yearling
18 Jun 09:26
23 Jun 07:00
Pau | 2018 LIZOEN VALERE & ELDO
Old
20 Jun 09:28
23 Jun 06:45
Brive | 2018 VAN GAVER TOM & MARNIK
Yearling
20 Jun 09:28
23 Jun 06:45
Brive | 2018 MISPELAERE JACQUES & GINO
Old
13 Jun 09:25
16 Jun 07:00
Cahors | 2018 BAUTERS JO
Old
07 Jun 09:23
09 Jun 07:00
Châteauroux I | 2018 VERVAEKE ROGER & JURGEN
Yearling
07 Jun 09:23
09 Jun 07:00
Châteauroux I | 2018 SMITS STEVE
Old
06 Jun 09:24
09 Jun 06:30
Valence | 2018 CULOT DOMINIQUE
Old
30 May 09:21
02 Jun 07:30
Limoges I | 2018 CARO JEAN-MARC
Old
24 May 09:18
26 May 07:00
Bourges I | 2018 SAUDOYEZ KEVIN
Yearling
24 May 09:18
26 May 07:00
Bourges I | 2018 FAMILLE 3D
Old