F.C.I. AUCTION 2019 - Part I

Gesloten
opent op 24/10/2019 om 14:00
sluit op 04/11/2019 om 14:00

Enkel online bieden

Hoe te bieden ?

Duiven in deze veiling

“Brother Rax”

  • #1 — BE18-4163166
  • BAETENS WILLY & IVAN


FULL BROTHER OF 2nd NATIONAL ACE KBDB GREAT MIDDLE DISTANCE ‘17-GRANDSON OF 1st NATIONAL ACE KBDB GREAT MIDDLE DISTANCE ‘13-GRANDSON OF 7th NATIONAL ACE KBDB MIDDLE DISTANCE ‘12

“New Köning”

  • #2 — DV4715-18-1180
  • BERGEMANN TINO


DIRECT SON TOP PAIR “KÖNING” x “KÖNIGIN”

“Granddaugher New Kaasboer”

  • #3 — BE3039237-19
  • BDS TEAM


GRANDSON “NEW KAASBOER” (direct son “Kaasboer” Van de Wouwer)-THE BREEDING LINE OF “LUCKY 848” (De Rauw-Sablon) and “DE PERPIGNAN”
(Aelbrecht)

“Lady 256”

  • #4 — BE5037256-19
  • BOSMANS - LEEKENS


Father is a full brother of “Miss Limburg”: 1st National Chateauroux 10,200b. – 6 x 1st prize winner - The breeding line of “Lucky Luke” and “Super mama”

“841-Granddaughter Prince Rudy”

  • #7 — BE3089841-19
  • CLICQUE GINO


GRANDDAUGHTER “SUPER PRINCE”: 1st national Limoges 6,272b.-GRANDDAUGHTER “ARGENTINA”: 6th National ace KBDB great middle distance

“Grandson Christa”

  • #8 — BE3030027-18
  • COOLS RIK


HALF-BROTHER 2nd PLACE OLR BELGIAN MASTER-GRANDSON “CHRISTA” (best bird of Belgium ’12 on 4 nat. races)

“Grandson Olympic Niels”

  • #9 — DV07107-19-1082
  • DE BEER DIRK


GRANDSON OF OLYMPIAD BIRD “OLYMPIC NIELS” (Van Dyck D.)

“Mila-eagle”

  • #10 — BE4164370-18
  • DE COCK MARC


HALF-BROTHER OF CHAMPION BIRD “BEAUTIFULL 172”

“Lady 949”

  • #11 — BE6013949-18
  • DE SCHEEMAEKER PIGEON CENTRE


BREEDING LINE “AELBRECHT” x “DE SCHEEMAECKER”

“De 102”

  • #12 — NL1130102-18
  • ESKENS JAN


STRAIN: HEREMANS LEO x KOOPMAN GERARD

“Daughter De Bieber”

  • #14 — BE4236253-18
  • DE SMET-MATTHIJS


DIRECT DAUGHTER OF TOPPER “DE BIEBER” (40th and 47th Nat. winner)-GRANDDAUGHTER OF “VALVERDE” and “XAVI”

“Granddaughter Euro”

  • #15 — NL1411989-19
  • EIJERKAMP HANS & EVERT-JAN


GRANDDAUGHTER OF WORLD-FAMOUS “EURO” (Heremans-Ceusters) - GRANDDAUGHTER OF OLYMPIAD BIRD “OLYMPIC VIVIAN” - GRANDDAUGHTER OF “BLAUWE AS” (Heremans-Ceusters)

“Grandson As 969”

  • #16 — DV05369-18-8330
  • ESSER HANS-PAUL


GRANDSON OF 1st NATIONAL ACE BRD AND OLYMPIAD BIRD “AS 969”

“Son Favorite”

  • #17 — DV06348-18-935
  • FREIALDENHOFEN & SOHN


DIRECT SON OF 1st NATIONAL BORDEAUX ‘11-GRANDSON OF FAMOUS “FORREST GUMP”

“Granddaughter Yvan”

  • #18 — DV0187-18-3352
  • DR. GIESBERT KLAUS


GRANDDAUGHTER OF NATIONAL ACE KBDB AND BASEBREEDER “YVAN” (Herbots)

“Grandson Ike”

  • #19 — BE4090297-19
  • HEBBERECHT CHRIS


GRANDSON OF “IKE”: 1st National ace KBDB Fond-GRANDSON OF “JAWS”: 3rd National ace KBDB Fond

“Daughter Super Argenton”

  • #21 — BE2131621-19
  • HERBOTS GEBR.


DIRECT DAUGHTER OF 1st NAT. (z) and 2nd NAT. ARGENTON 7,691b.-DIRECT DAUGHTER OF 1st NAT. (z) BOURGES 5,803b.-HALF-SISTER 5th OLYMPIAD BIRD CAT. H - 2019

“Granddaughter Little Joe”

  • #22 — BE2226643-16
  • HOUBRECHTS GINO


GRANDDAUGHTER OF BASE BREEDER “LITTLE JOE” (Baerts)_GRANDDAUGHTER “NADIRA”: 2 x 1st Internat. winner_GRANDDAUGHTER “GURU”: 8th Soustons 10,190b.

“Daughter Super Yearling”

  • #23 — NL1196293-18
  • HOK HUIJSMANS


DIRECT DAUGHTER OF 7th NAT. OLYMPIAD BIRD CAT. G BRUSSELS ‘17-HALF-SISTER (same mother) OF OLYMPIAD BIRD “OLYMPIC ROEL”-GRANDDAUGHTER “SUPER CEES” (4 x 1st) x “Doutzen” (3 x 1st)

“Le 508”

  • #24 — BE1168508-18
  • IMBRECHT GERMAIN & NICOLAI


Father: “ B14-1085149” / Grandson of 1st National Bordeaux (Wijnands)

)

“Jade Gold”

  • #25 — NL1328421-19
  • JELLEMA JELLE


GRANDDAUGHTER “NEW JADE 2” (father 2nd Internat. Perpignan ’17)-GRANDDAUGHTER “BONT GOUD” (mother 2nd Internat. Perpignan ’17)-GRANDDAUGHTER “SILVIE” (3rd internat. Barcelona ’14)

Om op deze duif te kunnen bieden, moet u eerst inloggen.

Aanmelden ofRegistreren