Concours actuels

Il n'y a pas encore de concours disponible

Concours futurs

Il n'y a pas encore de concours disponible

Concours terminés

Châteauroux IV
Enlogement
13 Sep
Lâchement
15 Sep 08:30
1823
Vieux & yearlings
Vainqueur:
DE WEERD NICOLE
Châteauroux IV
Enlogement
13 Sep
Lâchement
15 Sep 08:30
12806
Jeunes
Vainqueur:
CLEIRBAUT KRIS
Argenton III
Enlogement
30 Aug
Lâchement
01 Sep 08:20
3319
Vieux
Vainqueur:
DERWA - LUXEM
Argenton III
Enlogement
30 Aug
Lâchement
01 Sep 08:20
16372
Jeunes
Vainqueur:
EDDY & MAARTEN LEUTENEZ
Châteauroux III
Enlogement
16 Aug
Lâchement
18 Aug 08:00
4642
Yearlings
Vainqueur:
VAN OECKEL BART & NANCE
Châteauroux III
Enlogement
16 Aug
Lâchement
18 Aug 08:00
2852
Vieux
Vainqueur:
VAN DE WOUWER GASTON & KURT
Châteauroux III
Enlogement
16 Aug
Lâchement
18 Aug 08:00
17289
Jeunes
Vainqueur:
COENEN RENE
Bourges II
Enlogement
09 Aug
Lâchement
11 Aug 07:45
5826
Vieux
Vainqueur:
MARTENS TONY
Bourges II
Enlogement
09 Aug
Lâchement
11 Aug 07:45
23904
Jeunes
Vainqueur:
DELHEZ DIDIER
Bourges II
Enlogement
09 Aug
Lâchement
11 Aug 07:45
8962
Yearlings
Vainqueur:
CASTERMANS-MAES
Angoulême
Enlogement
01 Aug
Lâchement
04 Aug 06:45
5022
Yearlings
Vainqueur:
ALLY NORBERT & STEFAN
Angoulême
Enlogement
01 Aug
Lâchement
04 Aug 06:45
4535
Vieux
Vainqueur:
VERSCHOOT JOEL
Perpignan National
Enlogement
30 Jul
Lâchement
03 Aug 07:00
3964
Vieux
Vainqueur:
DEMARET CHRISTIAN
Perpignan I.Nat.
Enlogement
30 Jul
Lâchement
03 Aug 07:00
12353
Vieux
Vainqueur:
MARTENS JOS
Tulle
Enlogement
25 Jul
Lâchement
29 Jul 07:30
4171
Vieux
Vainqueur:
DEKENS WILSON
Tulle
Enlogement
25 Jul
Lâchement
29 Jul 07:30
5320
Yearlings
Vainqueur:
PLATTEEUW KURT & RAF
Narbonne I.Nat.
Enlogement
23 Jul
Lâchement
27 Jul 07:15
6346
Vieux
Vainqueur:
DE SMEIJTER-RESTIAAN
Narbonne I.Nat.
Enlogement
23 Jul
Lâchement
27 Jul 07:15
5166
Yearlings
Vainqueur:
DENYS EMIEL
Argenton II
Enlogement
19 Jul
Lâchement
21 Jul 07:00
5780
Vieux
Vainqueur:
ANDOT VICTOR
Argenton II
Enlogement
19 Jul
Lâchement
21 Jul 07:00
8651
Yearlings
Vainqueur:
CRUCKE KOEN
Libourne
Enlogement
18 Jul
Lâchement
21 Jul 07:00
3140
Vieux
Vainqueur:
DEGEE JEAN PHILIPPE
Libourne
Enlogement
18 Jul
Lâchement
21 Jul 07:00
2885
Yearlings
Vainqueur:
CNUDDE ERIC
Marseille I.Nat.
Enlogement
16 Jul
Lâchement
19 Jul 07:00
9383
Vieux
Vainqueur:
COMB.DE BRESSER
Marseille Nat.
Enlogement
16 Jul
Lâchement
19 Jul 07:00
2340
Vieux
Vainqueur:
A & A DERYCKE
St.-Vincent
Enlogement
10 Jul
Lâchement
13 Jul 07:00
2694
Vieux
Vainqueur:
CARO JEAN MARC
Jarnac
Enlogement
10 Jul
Lâchement
15 Jul 07:00
4899
Yearlings
Vainqueur:
CASAERT-SENECHAL
Jarnac
Enlogement
10 Jul
Lâchement
15 Jul 07:00
5301
Vieux
Vainqueur:
DUFERMONT MICHEL
Châteauroux II
Enlogement
05 Jul
Lâchement
07 Jul 06:30
13102
Yearlings
Vainqueur:
GINO CLICQUE
Châteauroux II
Enlogement
05 Jul
Lâchement
07 Jul 06:30
8741
Vieux
Vainqueur:
VELLE ROGER
Limoges II
Enlogement
04 Jul
Lâchement
07 Jul 06:45
10565
Yearlings
Vainqueur:
BAERT - SIMOENS
Limoges II
Enlogement
04 Jul
Lâchement
07 Jul 06:45
9173
Vieux
Vainqueur:
DEMELY LILIANE
Barcelona
Enlogement
01 Jul
Lâchement
07 Jul 09:00
15707
Vieux
Vainqueur:
TEAM DE JAEGER F.
Guéret
Enlogement
28 Jun
Lâchement
30 Jun 06:30
8362
Yearlings
Vainqueur:
DEBACKER CHRIS
Guéret
Enlogement
28 Jun
Lâchement
30 Jun 06:30
5235
Vieux
Vainqueur:
INJON-VANRIE
Montélimar
Enlogement
27 Jun
Lâchement
30 Jun 06:30
4652
Vieux
Vainqueur:
GOOSSENS-DRUART
Montélimar
Enlogement
27 Jun
Lâchement
30 Jun 06:30
2043
Yearlings
Vainqueur:
LARDOT THIBAUT
Agen
Enlogement
26 Jun
Lâchement
29 Jun 08:00
4541
Vieux
Vainqueur:
DENOLF MARC
Agen
Enlogement
26 Jun
Lâchement
29 Jun 08:00
11444
Yearlings
Vainqueur:
VDMEULEBROECKE C&X
Argenton I
Enlogement
21 Jun
Lâchement
23 Jun 07:00
11825
Vieux
Vainqueur:
SIERENS NORBERT
Argenton I
Enlogement
21 Jun
Lâchement
23 Jun 07:00
19858
Yearlings
Vainqueur:
SCHOORS-DE WAELE
Brive
Enlogement
20 Jun
Lâchement
23 Jun 06:45
4412
Yearlings
Vainqueur:
VAN GAVER TOM & MARNIK
Brive
Enlogement
20 Jun
Lâchement
23 Jun 06:45
9278
Vieux
Vainqueur:
MISPELAERE JACQUES & GINO
Pau
Enlogement
18 Jun
Lâchement
23 Jun 07:00
11739
Vieux
Vainqueur:
LIZOEN VALERE & ELDO
Cahors
Enlogement
13 Jun
Lâchement
16 Jun 07:00
6355
Vieux
Vainqueur:
BAUTERS JO
Châteauroux I
Enlogement
07 Jun
Lâchement
09 Jun 07:00
27085
Yearlings
Vainqueur:
VERVAEKE ROGER & JURGEN
Châteauroux I
Enlogement
07 Jun
Lâchement
09 Jun 07:00
18774
Vieux
Vainqueur:
SMITS STEVE
Valence
Enlogement
06 Jun
Lâchement
09 Jun 06:30
7860
Vieux
Vainqueur:
CULOT DOMINIQUE
Limoges I
Enlogement
30 May
Lâchement
02 Jun 07:30
15713
Vieux
Vainqueur:
CARO JEAN-MARC
Bourges I
Enlogement
24 May
Lâchement
26 May 07:00
20282
Vieux
Vainqueur:
FAMILLE 3D
Bourges I
Enlogement
24 May
Lâchement
26 May 07:00
19129
Yearlings
Vainqueur:
SAUDOYEZ KEVIN