Chateauroux I Old Pigeons

National

  • DONCKERS JOHAN
  • 03 Jun 2021 00:00
  • 05 Jun 2021 00:00
  • Old Pigeons

Race results

Filter list by (partial) pigeon ringnumber
# Fancier City Pigeon Flown Distance Avg Speed
1 DONCKERS JOHAN GROBBENDONK BE-19-6110631 533.989 1270.24
2 VAN HOOF - VANWIJNGA SCHRIEK BE-19-6204179 517.914 1242.99
3 VAN HOVE UYTTERHOEVEN PUTTE BE-19-6146637 518.693 1228.94
4 SPINNOY WIM ST-KAT-WAVER BE-19-6116547 516.684 1226.94
5 VAN HOVE UYTTERHOEVEN PUTTE BE-18-6126060 518.693 1226.32
6 VAN DYCK DANNY PULLE BE-19-6109782 535.279 1225.74
7 LOSSIGNOL MICHEL BUDINGEN BE-19-2086466 513.456 1224.6
8 HOK VAN GASTEL BRECHT BE-19-6019402 541.451 1222.74
9 VERVLOESEM PATRICK RIJMENAM BE-19-6204361 511.108 1221.63
10 ENGELS JULES & YVES PUTTE BE-19-6103724 516.779 1220.98
11 MATTHEUS LOUIS BAAL BE-19-2098055 515.818 1219.52
12 PIENS DANNY DIKKELVENNE BE-19-4208373 478.281 1218.6
13 VERSCHUREN LUC & JONI LEEST BE-19-6094782 509.245 1218.58
14 ARIEN-DEKEYSER TIELT-WINGE BE-18-4194210 512.823 1218.06
15 FAMILLE 3 D GHLIN BE-19-1122675 436.662 1217.86
16 DE TROY WIM BERLAAR BE-18-6060056 521.666 1216.86
17 FOURNEAU Cyriel & Remi MOEN BE-19-3103642 456.611 1215.9
18 BOURS PETER AVERBODE BE-19-2094261 525.562 1215.88
19 ENGELS JULES & YVES PUTTE BE-18-6117123 516.779 1215.66
20 TASSOUL PIERRE CHASTRE BE-18-1092774 472.943 1215.38
21 PEETERS - VAN CROMBRUGGEN NIJLEN BE-19-6106963 530.606 1214.62
22 HARCHIES Ch et Cy WARCHIN BE-19-1077789 440.746 1214.34
23 VERBEECK WIM HERSELT BE-18-6094028 524.648 1213.06
24 WEEMAELS Dirk & Kurt HUIZINGEN BE-19-2057513 475.108 1212.68
25 DE BOCK JELLE KLUISBERGEN/BERCHEM BE-19-4169639 462.015 1212.11
26 TEAM HOOYMANS.BE MOL NL-19-1022973 549.934 1211.93
27 KERKHOFS CAROLUS & HERWIG BERLAAR BE-18-6063948 521.225 1211.63
28 ENGELS JULES & YVES PUTTE BE-19-6103692 516.779 1211.53
29 VAN HOVE UYTTERHOEVEN PUTTE BE-19-6146568 518.693 1211.47
30 ARIEN-DEKEYSER TIELT-WINGE BE-19-4184101 512.823 1211.2
31 HERBOTS GEBROEDERS HALLE-BOOEINHOVEN BE-19-4190332 509.476 1210.78
32 VAN HOVE UYTTERHOEVEN PUTTE BE-19-6146584 518.693 1210.53
33 CASAERT-SENECHAL RUSSEIGNIES BE-17-4062508 456.118 1210.5
34 MERTENS WALTER MOL BE-18-6043554 544.655 1210.43
35 DE SAEDELEER ANJA DENDERLEEUW NL-19-1535282 484.251 1210.27
36 PAPPENS JAN HUNDELGEM BE-19-4208666 476.684 1210.22
37 LUYCKX RAF & LARS GEEL BE-19-6182869 540.619 1210.16
38 DOCKX KOEN HERSELT BE-19-6144013 528.795 1209.5
39 LOOCKX-VERBRUGGEN TESSENDERLO BE-19-5117732 529.365 1209.42
40 VAN EYNDE RUDY PUTTE(GRASHEID) BE-19-6205373 514.382 1209.31
41 WEEMAELS Dirk & Kurt HUIZINGEN BE-18-2044095 475.108 1209.29
42 VANDENHEEDE FREDDY & JACQUES ZINGEM BE-19-4084064 476.367 1209.1
43 MENTEN RONNY RUMMEN BE-19-2036061 520.154 1208.86
44 BOGAERTS PAUL BERLAAR BE-19-6097206 521.011 1208.7
45 OP DE BEECK - BAETENS PUTTE BE-19-6146184 519.059 1208.57
46 DE SAEDELEER ANJA DENDERLEEUW BE-19-4034974 484.251 1207.31
47 BARBAIX DETRAUX GERIN BE-19-1047259 445.134 1207.03
48 OP DE BEECK - BAETENS PUTTE BE-19-6146183 519.059 1206.51
49 ARIEN-DEKEYSER TIELT-WINGE BE-18-4194168 512.823 1205.79
50 VERBRUGGEN GOMMAIRE SCHERPENHEUVEL BE-19-2031024 521.274 1205.63
51 VANDENHEEDE FREDDY & JACQUES ZINGEM BE-18-4097151 476.367 1205.33
52 VAN EYNDE RUDY PUTTE(GRASHEID) BE-19-6205362 514.382 1204.97
53 DOBBELAERE PHILIPPE OLSENE BE-19-4099242 475.261 1204.87
54 MENTEN RONNY RUMMEN BE-19-3089387 520.154 1203.92
55 VEULEMANS & PERILLEUX VISSENAKEN TIENEN BE-19-2002416 504.905 1203.87
56 HUYGENS ALFONS RILLAAR BE-19-2076743 517.006 1203.74
57 VERRECT-RUTTEN-DEPLAE TESSENDERLO BE-18-6058335 529.268 1203.7
58 TEAM PLATTEEUW RUMBEKE BE-19-3119062 469.253 1203.68
59 NOTTEBAERT ARTHUR TEMPLEUVE BE-19-1084612 441.73 1203.41
60 CASAERT-SENECHAL RUSSEIGNIES BE-19-4184440 456.118 1203.21
61 HARCHIES Ch et Cy WARCHIN BE-19-1077727 440.746 1203.18
62 HOK VAN GASTEL BRECHT BE-19-6019580 541.451 1203.05
63 STEENBERGEN STEFAN HERK-DE-STAD BE-19-5042564 521.681 1202.91
64 HOK JOS VERCAMMEN VREMDE BE-19-6016042 526.83 1202.72
65 HAESEVOETS-HAESEVOETS DIEST BE-19-2017779 523.703 1202.67
66 BERT WILLY RONSE BE-17-1177797 459.318 1202.56
67 PIERRE ROGER & DAVID BOSSUT-GOTTECHAIN BE-17-1136631 489.602 1202.51
68 VOLKAERTS ROGER DUFFEL BE-18-6242345 518.354 1202.35
69 Van Oeckel Bart en Nance Oud-Turnhout BE-19-6063344 556.147 1202.18
70 DE LAERE LUC ANZEGEM BE-19-3042160 467.078 1201.95
71 HERMANS RIK PULLE NL-19-1667511 535.278 1201.88
72 COEL MATTHIAS BOORTMEERBEEK BE-19-2039617 508.05 1201.63
73 KERKHOFS CAROLUS & HERWIG BERLAAR BE-18-6063919 521.225 1201.58
74 TEAM PLATTEEUW RUMBEKE BE-19-3119219 469.253 1201.26
75 KEIRSMAKERS JEF NIJLEN BE-19-6028341 528.478 1201.09
76 CRETEN MARCEL ST-TRUIDEN BE-19-5071581 514.077 1201.07
77 DE MAESENEER PHILIP DENDERWINDEKE BE-19-4013335 474.117 1201.06
78 ARIEN-DEKEYSER TIELT-WINGE BE-19-4184590 512.823 1200.9
79 LENS JUL PUTTE BE-19-6106633 515.366 1200.34
80 MUSSCHE BERNARD MERENDREE BE-19-4144938 494.293 1200.03
81 Team DEBO Vichte BE-19-3081068 464.212 1199.82
82 HOK JOS VERCAMMEN VREMDE BE-19-6016097 526.83 1199.66
83 WYFFELS PETER GELUWE BE-18-3094342 454.879 1199.52
84 VAN EYNDE RUDY PUTTE(GRASHEID) BE-18-6123174 514.382 1199.4
85 Broeckx Niels Oud-Turnhout BE-19-6066227 555.371 1199.2
86 CIETERS BRAM EN JOHAN S.M.LIERDE BE-18-4063510 473.194 1198.97
87 CRUCKE KOEN ONKERZELE BE-19-4032309 468.818 1198.36
88 MELDGAARD M & C WESTMALLE DK-19-0700905 541.696 1198.35
89 DEMONIE GUIDO LANGEMARK BE-19-3050768 460.892 1198.16
90 DE NEVE MARNICK AALTER BE-17-4055761 492.181 1198.1
91 THYS NICK & ROGER HALLAAR BE-19-6036717 523.107 1198.09
92 VAN DYCK DANNY PULLE BE-19-6109817 535.279 1198.07
93 BERGEN PAUL HEIST O/D BERG BE-19-6031297 520.828 1197.99
94 LEUS DANY HERZELE BE-19-4035963 480.349 1197.98
95 KAIER SCHAFFEN BE-19-2125161 530.075 1197.95
96 SCHAEKELS-DE LOECKER LENNIK BE-19-2011601 478.782 1197.9
97 MAES ANTHONY WAREGEM BE-19-3012087 467.83 1197.87
98 JANSSENS GEOFFREY BAAL BE-19-2073853 517.463 1197.6
99 TEAM HOOYMANS.BE MOL NL-19-1022185 549.934 1197.33
100 PLATTEAU A-T. ST.K.LOMBEEK BE-19-2013960 484.977 1197.23