Here you find an overview of all national and international races.
Click on the name of a race for additional information, articles, results, etc.

Basketing Release Race Results Pigeon type
Basketing Release Race Results Pigeon type
Basketing Release Race Results Pigeon type
07 Sep
10 Sep
Châteauroux IV | 2017 KBDB-RFCB VISSCHERS EN ZOON
Young
07 Sep
10 Sep 08:15
Châteauroux IV | 2017 KBDB-RFCB VAN DE POEL YVES
Old & Yearling
24 Aug
26 Aug 10:00
Argenton III | 2017 OVV Los 10.00 THIBAUT BOONS
Young
24 Aug
26 Aug 10:00
Argenton III | 2017 OVV los 10.00 DENEYS DIMITRI
Old & Yearling
10 Aug
14 Aug 07:30
Châteauroux III | 2017 KBDB-RFCB STEVENINCK BENNY
Old
10 Aug
14 Aug 07:30
Châteauroux III | 2017 KBDB-RFCB SAUDOYEZ KEVIN
Yearling
10 Aug
14 Aug 07:30
Châteauroux III | 2017 KBDB-RFCB ALLEMEESCH P. & R. & J.
Young
03 Aug
06 Aug 08:00
Bourges II | 2017 BV-EB VAN MECHELEN LUC
Yearling
03 Aug
06 Aug 08:00
Bourges II | 2017 BV-EB ROODHOOFT ANDRE
Old
03 Aug
06 Aug 08:00
Bourges II | 2017 BV-EB ROZIERS-XIANG
Young
31 Jul
04 Aug 07:00
Perpignan (Int.) | 2017 BV-EB RANS STIJN & JEROEN
Old
26 Jul
29 Jul 07:15
Tulle | 2017 Bordeaux Télévie LENAERTS PATRICK
Old
26 Jul
29 Jul 07:15
Tulle | 2017 Bordeaux Télévie MENTEN RONNY
Yearling
24 Jul
28 Jul 06:45
Narbonne (Int.) | 2017 Indépendante Liège STEENBERGEN STEFAN
Yearling
24 Jul
28 Jul 06:45
Narbonne (Int.) | 2017 Indépendante Liège HUNERBEIN BERNARD
Old
19 Jul
22 Jul 07:30
Libourne | 2017 Indépendante Liège VANDENHEEDE F. EN J.
Yearling
19 Jul
22 Jul 07:30
Libourne | 2017 Indépendante Liège VAN DE VELDE STEVEN
Old
20 Jul
22 Jul 07:20
Argenton II | 2017 CC LEMMENS JOS
Yearling
20 Jul
22 Jul 07:20
Argenton II | 2017 CC BOSMANS-LEEKENS
Old
17 Jul
21 Jul 06:45
Marseille (Int.) | 2017 CFW CHARLIER ETIENNE
Old
12 Jul
15 Jul 07:15
Jarnac | 2017 Derby Hainaut los 07u15 NOELS GERT
Yearling
12 Jul
15 Jul 07:15
Jarnac | 2017 Derby Hainaut los 07u15 LOOBUYCK JOS EN JAN
Old
11 Jul
15 Jul 07:15
St.-Vincent Nationaal | 2017 BV-EB Los 07u30 DEPREZ OLIVIER
Old
06 Jul
08 Jul 07:00
Châteauroux II | 2017 KBDB-RFCB VLAEMINCK MARC
Yearling
06 Jul
08 Jul 07:00
Châteauroux II | 2017 KBDB-RFCB LAMBEETS WALTER
Old
05 Jul
08 Jul 07:00
Limoges II | 2017 BV-EB RONSIJN JO
Old
05 Jul
08 Jul 07:00
Limoges II | 2017 BV-EB VAN OECKEL BART & NANCE
Yearling
02 Jul
07 Jul 09:05
Barcelona International | 2017 CC ROKS LEON
Old
02 Jul
07 Jul 09:05
Barcelona Nationaal | 2017 CC COOMAN MARC
Old
26 Jun
04 Jul 07:00
Agen (Int.) | 2017 Bordeaux-Télévie BDS TEAM/BLANCKE
Old
26 Jun
04 Jul 07:00
Agen (Int.) | 2017 Bordeaux-Télévie BOURDEAUD'HUI-BRACKE
Yearling
21 Jun
24 Jun 08:35
Cahors | 2017 CC FAES-WILS
Old
19 Jun
24 Jun 07:35
Pau (Int.) | 2017 LCJ RANS STIJN & JEROEN
Old
22 Jun
24 Jun 07:30
Argenton I | 2017 OVV DE BISSCHOP GUSTAAF & JAN
Yearling
22 Jun
24 Jun 07:30
Argenton I | 2017 OVV VAN HORENBEECK LEO
Old
14 Jun
17 Jun 07:00
Brive | 2017 BV-EB TEAM DE JAEGER FREDDY
Old
08 Jun
10 Jun 06:45
Châteauroux I | 2017 KBDB-RFCB DEROOSE DIRK
Old
08 Jun
10 Jun 06:45
Châteauroux I | 2017 KBDB-RFCB BELLAERT PAUL & NANCY
Yearling
07 Jun
10 Jun 06:30
Valence | 2017 CFW CISLARU MARIUS
Old
31 May
04 Jun 08:00
Limoges I | 2017 BV-EB JORIS ERIK
Old
25 May
27 May 07:00
Bourges I | 2017 BU-UB HEINDRYCKX WILFRIED - ZEDELGEM
Old
25 May
27 May 07:00
Bourges I | 2017 BU-UB CASAERT MAURICE (fils) - NECHIN
Yearling