PIGEON BIDS NOVEMBER PART I

Start bidding: 12/11/2017 at 14.00h
End bidding: 22/11/2017 at 14.00h

1-29 (total: 29)

N°1 Jonckers Johny B11-2060723

male

WON 14th NAT. CHATEAUROUX 22,254b. – 31st NAT. GUERET 7,681b. – 75th NAT. CHATEAUROUX 4,757b. – 95th NAT. ARGENTON 7,046b.

Bidding stops in
Highest bid €1.900
By: DBM (Portugal)

N°2 Jonckers Johny B11-2060709

male

WON: 72nd NAT. GUERET 7,681b. – 82nd NAT. ARGENTON 5,941b. – 94th NAT. CHATEAUROUX 22,254b. – IS GRANDFATHER OF 1st NAT. ARGENTON 27,242b.

Bidding stops in
Highest bid €1.200
By: clabots eric (Belgium)

N°3 Dragoiu Damian RO16-444145

male

WON: 3rd WORLDCHAMPION OLYMPIAD BIRD BRUSSELS cat. F YOUNG BIRDS – 1st TURDA 2,755b. (166km) – 1st TURDA 1,742b. – 1st TURDA 3,794b.. 

Bidding stops in
Highest bid €2.400
By: Zamfir Sorin (Romania)

N°4 Clicque Gino B12-3050024

male

UNIQUE OFFER – DIRECT SON TOP RACER AND CHAMPION BREEDER "SUPER PRINCE" (2nd NAT ACE KBDB) – FULL BROTHER OF THE FATHER OF 1st NAT.ACE KBDB 2017 -...

Bidding stops in
Highest bid €2.800
By: papo cheio (Portugal)

N°5 Clicque Gino B12-3050139

male

DIRECT SON OF 3rd NAT ACE "PIRAAT" – HALF-BROTHER OF 1st NAT. CHATEAUROUX

Bidding stops in
Highest bid €1.200
By: papo cheio (Portugal)

N°6 Somers Willy B11-5029823

male

WON: 1st PROVINCIAL LIBOURNE (792km) 990b. – 1st NATIONAL (z) LIBOURNE 2,466b. – 17th NATIONAL LIBOURNE 7,957b. – IS GRANDFATHER OF 3rd NATIONAL...

Bidding stops in
Highest bid €500
By: leeten-isenborghs (Belgium)

N°7 Somers Willy B15-2222456

male

WON 3rd NAT. LIBOURNE (792km) 3,697b. – 1st PROVINCIAL LIBOURNE 392b.

Bidding stops in
Highest bid €1.100
By: TEAM BART BASSEZ (Belgium)

N°8 Somers Willy B15-2222455

female

NEST-SISTER OF "LIBOURNE JUNIOR" (3rd NAT. LIBOURNE (792km) 3,697b. – 1st PROVINCIAL LIBOURNE 392b.)

Bidding stops in
Highest bid €350
By: Peter B (Belgium)

N°9 Somers Willy B16-2197026

female

FULL SISTER OF "LIBOURNE JUNIOR" (winner of: 3rd NAT. LIBOURNE (792km) 3,697b. – 1st PROVINCIAL LIBOURNE 392b.)

Bidding stops in
Highest bid €250
By: MR.TOMI (Japan)

N°10 Somers Willy B16-2197035

male

FULL BROTHER OF "LIBOURNE JUNIOR" (winner of: 3rd NAT. LIBOURNE (792km) 3,697b. – 1st PROVINCIAL LIBOURNE 392b.)

Bidding stops in
Highest bid €250
By: Wieske (Belgium)

N°11 De Waele-Toye B15-3114037

male

WON: 1st LIMOGES 142b. – 6th ARGENTON 351b. – 9th FONTENAY 104b. – 10th ARGENTON 239b. - 99th NAT. LIMOGES 6,946b. – 273rd NAT. ARGENTON 18,36...

Bidding stops in
Highest bid €325
By: Youngking Huang (Taiwan)

N°12 De Waele-Toye B17-3112815

female

GRANDDAUGHTER OF BASE BREEDER "RUDY" (Gaby Vandenabeele) 

Bidding stops in
Highest bid €325
By: Youngking Huang (Taiwan)

N°13 De Waele-Toye B17-3112714

female

GRANDDAUGHTER OF BASE BREEDER "RUDY" (Gaby Vandenabeele) - HALF-SISTER 52nd NATIONAL LA SOUTERRAINE ‘015 (525km) against 9,760b.

Bidding stops in
Highest bid €325
By: Youngking Huang (Taiwan)

N°14 De Waele-Toye B17-3112801

female

GRANDDAUGTER OF BASE BREEDER "RUDY" (Gaby Vandenabeele) –GRANDDAUGHTER "BILLY" (4th NAT. BOURGES 27,506b.)

Bidding stops in
Highest bid €325
By: Youngking Huang (Taiwan)

N°15 De Waele-Toye B17-3112802

male

GRANDSON OF BASE BREEDER "RUDY" (Gaby Vandenabeele) –GRANDSON "BILLY" (4th NAT. BOURGES 27,506b.)

Bidding stops in
Highest bid €325
By: Youngking Huang (Taiwan)

N°16 Koos van Koppen NL13-3338035

male

WON: 1st SENS 1,627b. – 1st ROYE 1,232b. – 1st CREIL 965b. - 1st CREIL 920b. - 2nd ACE WHZB ’15 – 7th ACE MIDDLE DISTANCE WHZB – 15th ACE SH...

Bidding stops in
Highest bid €3.000
By: founanilofts (Switzerland)

N°17 L,B,J GEERINCKX B14-6174174

male

HALF-BROTHER (same mother) OF 1st NATIONAL ACE KBDB "LITTLE STAR"

Bidding stops in
Highest bid €3.000
By: senden danny (Belgium)

N°18 L,B,J GEERINCKX B14-6174180

female

HALF-SISTER "LITTLE STAR" (1st National ace KBDB yearbirds 2015) – GRANDDAUGHTER "GLADIATOR"

Bidding stops in
Highest bid €3.000
By: Sylvain Verhestraeten (Belgium)

N°19 GABY VANDENABEELE B14-3155894

female

DIRECT DAUGHTER TOP RACER "LOUI" x "SHAKIRA" (out "Brother Rudy" x "Daughter Wondere Dirk")

Bidding stops in
Highest bid €850
By: clabots eric (Belgium)

N°20 GABY VANDENABEELE B13-3148656

female

HALF-SISTER OF TOPPER "BENJI" (1st prov. Bourges) – DAUGHTER OF "BROTHER BALLON" x "BABETTE"

Bidding stops in
Highest bid €400
By: tuncayy34 (Turkey)

N°21 Ivan Vanvuchelen B13-2080050

male

DIRECT SON OF 1st NATIONAL TULLE 7,350b. – HALF-BROTHER OF "MISS ALL-ROUND" (1st prov. Bourges ’17 by Limbourg)

Bidding stops in
Highest bid €300
By: Fradrut (Belgium)

N°22 TJ & J Elzinga NL16-4280370

female

DIRECT DAUGHTER OF "Mr. SKY" (winner 1st Quievrain 20,469b. – 4th Tilburg 6,429b. – 10th NPO Souppes 6,888b. – 17th Gennep 19,701b.) – GRANDDA...

Bidding stops in
Highest bid €650
By: Hector (Germany)

N°23 DENO-HERBOTS B13-2140636

male

GRANDSON "BECKHAM" – FATHER OF SEVERAL 1st PRIZE WINNERS

Bidding stops in
Highest bid €1.000
By: nlt (Belgium)

N°24 TMT Loft B12-2123441

female

100% DENO-HERBOTS – MOTHER OF SEVERAL 1st PRIZE WINNERS – GRANDDAUGHTER "GRAFITTI", "VENUS x JEWEL 2"

Bidding stops in
Highest bid €600
By: nlt (Belgium)

N°25 TMT Loft B17-2087215

female

FULL SISTER OF SEVERAL 1st PRIZE WINNERS - TOP BREEDING LINES "BECKHAM", "GRAFITTI", "YVAN" OF DENO-HERBOTS

Bidding stops in
Highest bid €250
By: nlt (Belgium)

N°26 TMT Loft B17-2087216

female

FULL SISTER OF SEVERAL 1st PRIZE WINNERS - TOP BREEDING LINES "BECKHAM", "GRAFITTI", "YVAN" OF DENO-HERBOTS

Bidding stops in
Highest bid €250
By: Team C (Belgium)

N°27 TMT Loft B17-2087257

female

FULL SISTER OF SEVERAL 1st PRIZE WINNERS - TOP BREEDING LINES "BECKHAM", "GRAFITTI", "YVAN" OF DENO-HERBOTS

Bidding stops in
Highest bid €250
By: Cola (Belgium)

N°28 TMT Loft B17-2087258

male

FULL BROTHER OF SEVERAL 1st PRIZE WINNERS - TOP BREEDING LINES "BECKHAM", "GRAFITTI", "YVAN" OF DENO-HERBOTS

Bidding stops in
No bids available yet

N°29 TMT Loft B16-2102223

female

DIRECT DAUGHTER OF "093", winner 7 x 1st prize !

Bidding stops in
Highest bid €250
By: nlt (Belgium)